EKLEKTIK Golf Clubu Brno 2018

jamky
pořadíjménoodehraných turnajůč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18celkem
1.VOKŘÁL Jonáš354344443444444524571
2.VESELÝ Martin254344442544453544472
2.DUBŠÍK Pavel445334433554552534572
4.VEČEŘA Rudolf255345423644543444574
4.CHALOUPKA Michal356344434545542525474
4.HORNÁ Lucie455345543545442524574
7.ONDRUCH Vít464345542545553443475
8.KOTRBÁČEK Václav164344443454643634576
8.SEDLÁČEK ML. Jan455344344745553524476
10.JÍZDNÝ David155345444545644535479
10.SEDLÁČEK Jan455344443644545545579
10.FIALA Zbyněk464364443645644534479
13.NESTRAŠIL Stanislav164344444655644533680
14.KŘENEK Jan154344454535454546781
14.POLAN Richard154444433655643537681
14.NOVÁK Lukáš264254454645554634581
14.POLÁKOVÁ Mariana254355543745544535581
14.PROS Roman355355343546644646381
19.ŠMEJKALOVÁ Melanie155547353544563544582
19.MOJŽÍŠ Milan165355444745544544482
19.KUBÁSEK Radek366346443544553634782
19.NOVOTŇÁK Radek454245542655644645682
23.STANĚK Jan167345443554554555483
23.STARÁ Karolína155449434544635644483
23.KROUPA Tomáš186545543554562444483
23.HLAVINKA Radovan266454444544644544683
23.MATOUŠ Milan364445444645653544683
28.KOLÁČKOVÁ Eva365455543545563536584
28.HOFFMANN Jaromír364445544644654536584
30.VESELÝ Kryštof Jan155344543654565556585
30.WERNER Juraj255365453645554565485
30.NEKUŽA Karel275435443555644645685
30.TUČEK Ladislav275354543545454646685
30.KLEMENT Pavel264345544645654645585
35.ŠUSTEK Jan155365554544654545686
35.SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jana475354644755544635486
37.MAREČEK Petr176345643456654635587
37.HLINOMAZOVÁ Sofie265345543645754655587
39.NOVÁK Ivo265355553555745546588
39.MIČKA Jiří365345554655563646588
39.SVÁTEK Jan475356552644563744788
42.VRÁNA Zdeněk276445543764755535489
42.MICHELFEIT Stanislav373345444655746664689
44.ELLER Richard166445443556554655890
44.NEDBÁLEK Pavel265346555645554746590
44.HÁJEK Karel255554544854645655590
44.VAŠÍČEK František265375544655664536590
44.FAJKUS Roman375355454744755634790
44.VOSKA Lubomír375454543645754755590
50.PICEK Libor165244543755785556591
51.ROSÁK Michal177446645554564645592
51.NĚMEČKOVÁ Yvona475355653655754645692
53.NOSSEK Tomáš165244444657845857593
53.KRAUSE Jaroslav164366455755763556593
55.MÁLEK Petr176356554564665545794
56.FIKERA Marek375365644736653767595
57.PANUŠ Vilém185444543755676755696
57.ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin276355663754574655796
59.PACHOVSKÝ Zdeněk157366544675454856797
59.VAŠEK Vladimír166466553755855754597
59.KASPAR Martin156455564865564648597
62.KARÁSEK Ivo266365553566774847598
63.KAFONĚK Ludvík1954456546666758446100
63.ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Jana2964555647456548557100
65.BEZDĚK David1857566557645756356101
65.HÁJKOVÁ Marcela2762667547657648366101
65.ČTVRTNÍČEK Miroslav2764665437466648757101
68.SLOVÁČEK David1953455546657776396102
68.KASPAR Tadeáš1663576647657646477102
68.GAJDOŠ Martin16115566436555457568102
71.BEZDĚK Martin2674656446556677667103
71.MALÝ Vratislav2764678538566656465103
73.SOBOTKA Tomáš1753786546566846666104
74.URMINSKÝ Ondřej18545774476673574115105
75.HLUBINKA Martin1865556558656447768106
75.OTIEPKOVÁ Ester2883665457577748466106
77.BORDIGNON Marco1866776535666748467107
77.JÍZDNÝ Antonín1874476557677746386107
77.FLORIAN Richard1964687656486666455107
80.STARÝ Václav16646105547664668569109
80.JANDORA Miroslav1763766377658668567109
80.KREJČÍ David1774766546768737577109
83.KOMÁREK Jan19566754710677646456110
84.ROHLÍNEK Tomáš1763677547659669667112
85.ROHLÍNEK Pavel1863656667778977465113
86.ŠEDIVÝ Miroslav18946666465656710787116
87.OPLATKOVÁ Marta2974686559579647597118
88.KOCIAN Tomáš1111047665387610657788124
89.ČERVINKA Petr1974886657858579788125
90.HÁJEK Libor1118761167575910656587129
90.PROCHÁZKA Jakub198772756749109569712129
92.URMINSKÁ Hana11185812127612768977777146


hráči, kteří nemají odehrané všechny jamky (18)

jamky
jménoodehraných turnajůč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18
BŮŽKOVÁ Hana198478549667559566
CHODÁKOVÁ Natalie1107556886566458486
CHUDÁ Kateřina16547646845575657
CHUDÝ Jiří188346454656556657
DANIELOVÁ Věra186346646667747376
HAMZÍKOVÁ Emílie16379555867106610678
HANÁK Stanislav1747766485777464510
JEŽEK Radek1663765656558377
KLANICA Jaromír1554675536565365
KOBZA ST. Miroslav267566554765637457
KOLLER Ivan17736386644655
KOSTLÁN Pavel1865665558685975
LUKSCHEIDER Marcel1793581254777659386
MATĚJKA Zdeněk1
MIČÁNEK Lubomír1654665565645665
OPLUŠTIL Radek1784466686
OŠMERA Jiří17969865388776969
PANCHARTEK Pavel161045676547546569
POLANOVÁ Alexandra17464875676566676
POLÁČEK Jiří15667583968557888
PROKOP Jiří177886667666848556
REMUNDOVÁ Kateřina11041076656587857465
ROSENKRANZ Egon1610566754666547565
STEHNO Alois165455544656786668
STEJSKALOVÁ Stanislava196356564565473
VEČEŘA Radek176455646467646666
VOLNÁ Renata17648586448648367
ŠEBL Petr1
ŠIMONOVSKÝ Milan197756564967579577
ŤOKOVÁ Helena186445854855768458
ŽIGÁRDY Martin14497437577836568